<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2957638517852577078\x26blogName\x3dJellyBean~\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://ugly-guy-wants-to-be-spotted.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://ugly-guy-wants-to-be-spotted.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-5478985685313214588', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Sunday, June 24, 2007
TODAY I SHALL BLOG EVERYTHING ABT MY STUPID HAIR??!! I AM DAMED SAD... SOMEONE PLS HELP ME??!!

today i woke up at 5... and when i wake up i hav to go cut my hair le... so let me show u my new hair eh??!!



haiz...I WANNA CRY AR??!! okok let me explain wat happen eh??!!

actually i was planning to cut vanness wu style... that mean i hav to cut all my inner part of my hair at the side.. if u look carefully i cut le... okok??!! the way of cutting is correct le.. then wait for it to grow to become like vanness wu like this?? eh??!!

but i wanna say a story??!! cuz the moment i cut my hair... actually i wanna cut like yang chen ling fringe??!! haha then eric go say steady he also cut??!! then i cut le then he tell me DON WANNA!!?? na bei.. then i sob sob... cuz i cut le... then nvm lor... i ask the kor kor... to cut this part and that part... then

the jie jie beside...wa hao kan mah...xiang wu jian hao...( means look nice... change stlye... look like vanness wu) wa I NEVER TELL THE JIE JIE I WANNA CUT VANNESS WU HAIR.. that mean that... the way i cut is correct eh?! so now my hair is vanness wu de short de edition??!!

haha then when we cut finish we went to the toilet eh??!!then we were laughing at each other hair..?! me and eric laughing at xiang jie hair??!! cuz xiang jie fringe LIKE GIRL DE.... again BEING SABO BY ERIC... I ALSO SIA.. but he also loook stupid.. he cut until like sec 1 hair style....

then i very sad... cuz i not used to so short de hair style eh??!! then eric suddenly say actually mine not that bad... CUZ I CUT UNTIL LIKE those jap short hair style... but he laugh at me??!! because he say those curl short hair jap style... then now i look more like jap??!! aiyo i don care lar...

wa i really wanna... cry lar... then when i was thinking thinking... actually hor... not that bad lar... just not use to it... cuz now my hair IS SHORY VERSION OF VANNESS WU??!! but i FIND IT SUPER WERID... cuz my hair also remind me of RAIN'S HAIR... before his hair in his i'm coming ablum??!!

aiyo...sobsob... so weird lor... the 2 different style mixed together... cuz my side is totally don hav de mah??!! aiyo i wanna cry lar??! SOBSOB??!! I REALLY WANNA CRY... actually i can don cry de... unless i know how to stlye lor... now stlye hair very important to me... it... cuz WHETHER I LOOK NERD , OR STYLE DEPENDS ON IT??!!

I MISS MY HAIR??!! SOBSOB??!! HAIZ... AIYO TAKE A LOOK MY OLD HAIR??!!




see so much different... this one is so much better ... haiz... look at the second one??!!




haiz..see...!!...haiz seeing all this making me even more sad lor... haiz u all compare now the hair


haiz how to go photoshoot like this is still got modeling eh??!!eh u all look at this pic??!!


this is my recently... modeling pic..kinda of blur?? but cool rite?? haha ??!! u all see i modeling with the last time hair??!! WA U ALL IMAGINE I MODELING WITH NOW THE HAIR??!! HAIZ... SUCKS LIKE HELL LOR??!! how too??!!

seriously i don know how to go modelling like this lor... haiz... this is like so horrible eh??!! hhaa


but i believe my brother eric eh??!! he say not that bad... at least got style because the side i all cut away... like very punk like this..??!! haha cuz usually we go cut hair they will give us mag to see jap hair stlye mah... then he say look like those??!! jap hair stlye!!?? BUT HE LAUGH AT ME... THOSE SHORT JAP HAIR STYLE??!! SOBSOB... I DON WANNA SAY LE LAR... VERY SAD!!




THEUGLYGUY
Photobucket

HELLO
JEREMY CHEW HERE
EIGHTEEN
BDAY ON 22JUNE

times visited
since 04.08.07

peeppos viewing


CHITCHAT




THE PAST
May 2007
June 2007
July 2007
August 2007
September 2007
October 2007
November 2007
December 2007
January 2008
February 2008
March 2008
April 2008
May 2008
June 2008
July 2008
August 2008
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008